Αποτελέσματα

Γ.Κ. Bib Κ.Κ. Αθλητής φ. Χώρα Ομάδα Κουρούτες 25km
1 2498 1ος ΓΕΝΙΚΗΣ PANTELIS ΚΑBAXIS M GREECE CRETAN MARATHON RUNNERS CLUB  2h 35’50
2 2508 2ος ΓΕΝΙΚΗΣ MANOLIS SIFAKIS M GREECE CRETAN MARATHON RUNNERS CLUB  2h 35’50
3 2499 3ος ΓΕΝΙΚΗΣ MILTOS KABITAKIS M GREECE CRETAN MARATHON RUNNERS CLUB 2h 40’20
4 2507 1ος 30-39 CHARALABOS PEFANIS M GREECE CRETAN MARATHON RUNNERS CLUB  2h 50;34
5 2480 2ος 30-39 KOSTAS RIGAS M GREECE ATHENS  2h 53’10
6 2484 3ος 30-39 GIORGOS SPINTHAKIS M GREECE CRETAN MARATHON RUNNERS  3h 02’17
7 2460   NIKOS VERIKAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON RUNNERS CLUB  3h 04’55
8 2483   IRAKLIS SKOULOUDIS M GREECE RETHYMNON RUNNERS CLUB  3h 08’35
9 2475 1ος 40-49 ALEXANDROS MARGARITIS M GREECE ATHENS  3h 08’35
10 2512 1ος 60- RUDI SHIMID M GERMANY GERMANY 3h 21’35
11 2502   GIORGOS MOTAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON RUNNERS CLUB  3h 24’45
12 2473 2ος 40-49 DIMITRIOS LAXNIDAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON RUNNERS CLUB  3h 25’03
13 2494 3ος 40-49 CHRISTOS ANESIADIS M GREECE RETHYMNON RUNNERS CLUB  3h 25’33
14 2472 1ος 18-29 GIANNIS LABRINOS M GREECE RETHYMNON RUNNERS CLUB  3h 29’17
15 2520   NIKOS DIMITRIOU M GREECE CRETAN MARATHON RUNNERS CLUB  3h 34’30
16 2493 2ος 18-29 GIORGOS ALEVIZAKIS M GREECE CRETAN MARATHON RUNNERS CLUB  3h 34’30
17 2462 2ος 60- MICHALIS DEVERAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON  3h 38’20
18 2501   MANOLIS MOSCHONAS M GREECE RETHYMNON  3h 40’21
19 2509   ADONIS CHATZIMARKAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON RUNNERS CLUB  3h 41’16
20 2503 3ος 18-29 ASTERIOS BAGIOS M GREECE RETHYMNON  3h 49’20
21 2504   ADREAS XILOURIS M GREECE CRETAN MARATHON RUNNERS CLUB  3h 50’24
22 2519 1ος 50-59 VAGELIS MIRIOKEFALITAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON RUNNERS CLUB  3h 50’53
23 2495 2ος 50-59 ADONIS VOLTIRAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON RUNNERS CLUB  3h 52’15
24 2476 3ος 50-59 KOSTAS BAXEVANIS M GREECE ΑΤΗΕΝS  3h 53’17
25 2477   NIKOS BAXEVANIS M GREECE ΑΤΗΕΝS  3h 53’17
26 2513   FRANK  PISCINI M FRANCE FRANCE 3h 55’30
27 2461 1η ΓΕΝΙΚΗΣ KATERINA DEVERAKI W GREECE ΑΤΗΕΝS  4h 00’00
28 2491   NIKOS FRAGIADAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON RUNNERS CLUB  4h 00’25
29 2464 2η ΓΕΝΙΚΗΣ ΤΖΟΑΝΝΑ ΝΤΡΙΝΓΚ W GREECE CRETAN MARATHON RUNNERS CLUB 4h 00;25
30 2523   KOSTAS SIFAKAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON RUNNERS CLUB  4h 04’30
31 2510   MATHEOS ZOYMADAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON 4h 14’32
32 2459   PERIKLIS VAROUXAS M GREECE RETHYMNON  4h 21’08
33 2478   MANOLIS MIRIOKEFALITAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON  4h 21’22
34 2487   GIANNIS TZOYGANAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON  4h 21’40
35 2488   MICHALIS TZORTZINAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON  4h 21’40
36 2468   VASILIS KLADIS M GREECE CHANIA 4h 22’58
37 2496   MICHALIS ELLINIKAKIS M GREECE SITIA GREECE 4h 25’10
38 2471   ZACHARIAS LAGOUDAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON RUNNERS CLUB /GREECE 4h 37’30
39 2482   SOTIRIS SKIADARESIS M GREECE RETHYMNON RUNNERS CLUB  4h 37’30
40 2514   STELIOS KARASKALIDIS M GREECE RETHYMNON  4h 39’10
41 2470   GIORGOS KONSTANTAKIS M GREECE CRETAN MARATHON RUNNERS CLUB  4h 40’00
42 2517   GIORGOS MATHIOUDAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON  4h 48’26
43 2500   KOSTAS KATRODAVLIS M GREECE NEW BALANCE  5h 01’00
44 2516   GIORGOS TORTOPIDIS M GREECE RETHYMNON  5h 13’00
45 2466   ROCCO ZAPPONO M GREECE RETHYMNON  5h 14’01
46 2505   STAUROS PALIERAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON  5h 14’01
47 2467   KOSTAS ZISIMOPOULOS M GREECE CRETAN MARATHON RUNNERS CLUB 5h 18’00
48 2479   GIORGOS PANAGIOTAKIS M GREECE CRETAN MARATHON RUNNERS CLUB  5h 18’00
49 2506   MARKOS PELANTAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON RUNNERS CLUB  5h 22’06
50 2497   GIORGOS THEODOROYLAKIS M GREECE RETHYMNON  5h 22’33
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΟΛΩΝ ΤΩΝ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΩΝ
1ος ΚΑΜΠΑΞΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΜΚ 2h 35’50
2ος ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ ΣΜΚ 2h 35’50
3ος ΚΑΜΠΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ ΣΜΚ 2h 40’20
ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
ΔΕΒΕΡΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ 4h 00’00
ΝΤΡΙΝΓΚ ΤΖΟΑΝΝΑ ΣΜΚ 4 h 00’25
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 18-29
1ος ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΕΘΥ 3h 29’17
2ος ΑΛΕΒΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΜΚ 3h 34’30
3ος ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΡΕΘ 3h 39’20
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 30-39
1ος ΠΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΜΚ 2h 50’34
2ος ΡΗΓΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2h 53’10
3ος ΣΠΙΝΘΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΜΚ 3h 02’17
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 40-49
1ος ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡ ΑΘΗΝΑ 3h 11’00
2ος ΛΑΧΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΡΕΘ 3Η 25’03
3ος ΑΝΕΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΡΕΘ. 3h 25’33
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 50-59
1ος ΜΥΡΙΟΚΕΦΑΛΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ. ΡΕΘ 3h 50’53
2ος ΒΟΛΤΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΡΕΘ 3h 52’15
3ος ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 3h 53’17
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 60 ΚΑΙ ΑΝΩ
1ος SCHMID RUDI ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ 3h 21’35
2ος ΔΕΒΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 3h 28’20